COMPOSIÇÃO

Diretório Nacional do Cidadania

Presidente

Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)

Vice-Presidentes

Daniel Coelho (PE)
Eliziane Pereira Gama (MA)
Plínio Comte Leite Bittencourt (RJ)
Rubens Bueno (PR)

Secretário-Geral

Regis Cavalcante (AL)
Secretária Adjunta
Luzia Maria Ferreira (MG)

Tesoureiro

Alex Spinelli Manente (SP)
Tesoureiro adjunto
Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)

Titulares

  1. Adão Candido Lopes dos Santos (DF)
  2. Aecio Nanci Filho (RJ)
  3. Alberto Aggio (SP)
  4. Alex Spinelli Manente (SP)
  5. Alexandre Pereira da Silva (CE)
  6. Ana Naira Campelo de Queiroz (CE)
  7. Ana Stela Alves de Lima (SP)
  8. Anacleto Campanela Jr. (SP)
  9. Anderson Ferreira Martins (DF)
  10. André Von Zuben (SP)
  11. Antonio Paulo de Oliveira Furlan (AP)
  12. Any Machado Ortiz (RS)
  13. Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim (SP)
  14. Arnaldo Jordy Figueiredo (PA)
  15. Augusto Cabral (PE)
  16. Betania Advincula (PE)
  17. Caetano Araujo (DF)
  18. Carlos Clayton Leite (PB)
  19. Carlos Eduardo Batista Fernandes (SP)
  20. Carlos Leandro da Costa Souza (AC)
  21. Carmen Emilia Bonfá Zanotto (SC)
  22. Cesar Luis Baumgratz (RS)
  23. Claudia Marcia de Lima (MG)
  24. Cristovam Ricardo Cavalcanti Buarque (DF)
  25. Daniel Coelho (PE)
  26. David Saraiva Costa (CE)
  27. David Soares Hall (AC)
  28. David Zaia (SP)
  29. Desirre Padilha (PE)
  30. Deyvid Alberto Hehr (ES)
  31. Djane Quintiliano Ledux (TO)
  32. Durval Lins (PE)
  33. Edio de Souza Viegas (MS)
  34. Edna Flor (SP)
  35. Eduardo Assis (SC)
  36. Elcy Monteiro Barroso Junior (AM)
  37. Eleanor Palhano (PA)
  38. Eliseu de Oliveira Neto (RJ)
  39. Eliziane Gama (MA)
  40. Elvio Alberto dos Santos (RS)
  41. Elza Pereira Correia (PR)
  42. Everardo Nunes (PA)
  43. Fabricio Gandini (ES)
  44. Fatima Romar (AL)
  45. Francisco de Souza Andrade (DF)
  46. Francisco Inácio Almeida (DF)
  47. Genildo Pereira de Carvalho (PR)
  48. George Gurgel de Oliveira (BA)
  49. Georgeo Antonio Cespedes Passos (SE)
  50. Geraldo Eugênio Barbosa Mansur (MG)
  51. Giani Wanderley Gadelha (PB)
  52. Helio Renato Wirbiski (PR)
  53. Henrique Mendes Dau (SP)
  54. Irina Abigail Teixeira Storni (DF)
  55. Jane Neves (PA)
  56. Jayme Muniz Ferreira Neto (RJ)
  57. João Baltar Freire (PE)
  58. João Carlos Alves dos Passos (SC)
  59. João Douglas Fabricio (PR)
  60. João Marcelo Dieguez (MG)
  61. Joceval Rodrigues dos Santos (BA)
  62. Jose Jorge Tobias de Santana (PR)
  63. José Regis Cavalcante (AL)
  64. Juarez Amorim (MG)
  65. Juliet Neves Matos (RJ)
  66. Karla Falcão (PE)
  67. Laura Helena Lima Pinheiro (RN)
  68. Lenir Rodrigues Santos (RR)
  69. Lenise Loureiro (ES)
  70. Leonardo Salazar (PE)
  71. Lincoln Graziani Pereira da Rocha Tejota (GO)
  72. Luciano Rezende (ES)
  73. Luiz Antonio Martins (RJ)
  74. Luiz Carlos Azedo (DF)
  75. Luzia Maria Ferreira (MG)
  76. Marco Aurelio Marrafon (MT)
  77. Margot Navarro Graziani Pioli (MG)
  78. Maria Dulce Reis Galindo (RJ)
  79. Maria Terezinha Sampaio Vitale (DF)
  80. Mariana Duarte Alcantara Teixeira (BA)
  81. Mariana Valentim (DF)
  82. Mario Rogério (PI)
  83. Marizete Grance Romeu (MS)
  84. Osvaldo Ordones (SP)
  85. Paola Andri (PR)
  86. Paula Moreno Paro Belmonte (DF)
  87. Paulo Andre Nunes (MG)
  88. Plínio Comte Leite Bittencourt (RJ)
  89. Pollyana Fatima Gama Santos (SP)
  90. Priscila Rocha da Silva (SP)
  91. Raimundo Benoni (MG)
  92. Raimundo Nonato Costa Bandeira (PB)
  93. Raquel Nascimento Dias (CE)
  94. Renata Eitelwein Bueno (PR)
  95. Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)
  96. Roberto Moraes (SP)
  97. Roberto Percinoto (RJ)
  98. Rodrigo Amorim Silva (MG)
  99. Rogério Moura Pinheiro (AL)
  100. Ronaldo Sergio Guerra Dominoni (PB)
  101. Rubens Bueno (PR)
  102. Samuel Carvalho dos Santos (SE)
  103. Sonia Francine Gaspar Marmo (SP)
  104. Thiago Araujo (PA)
  105. Valdenio Nogueira Caminha (MA)
  106. Vinicius Miguel (RO)
  107. Waldemar Costa Paes (TO)
  108. Washington Bonfim (PI)
  109. Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)
  110. Yuri Bem-Hur da Rocha Tejota (GO)

Suplentes

  1. Claudio Vitorino Aguiar (DF)
  2. Azuaite Martins de França (SP)
  3. Miguel Arcangelo Ribeiro (RJ)
  4. Neure Rejane Alves da Silva (MT)
  5. Vania Moreira de Santana (BA)
  6. Edson Donizete Ramos de Oliveira (MG)
  7. Ricardo Maia dos Santos (MS)
  8. Michel Lins (CE)
  9. Armando Marques Sampaio (RJ)
  10. Flávio Inácio da Silva (GO)
  11. Herivelton Alves de Oliveira (PR)
  12. Juciléia Teixeira da Silva Gomes (RR)
  13. Antonio Carlos Cavalcante de Barros (AL)
  14. Gilka Maria de Morais Oliveira (MG)
  15. Patrícia de Araújo (AM)
  16. Jeferson Luis Daltro Monteiro da Silva (MT)
  17. Antonia Mindlin Leite Barbosa (RJ)
  18. Elaine Marinho (DF)
  19. Mário Rocha Matos Neto (AP)
  20. Fábio Barros Araujo (PB)
  21. Fabricio Marinho (SC)
  22. Conceição Aparecida Duarte Arruda Sebastião (MG)
  23. Claudia Carolina Rodrigues de Carvalho (PB)

Última atualização: 13/03/2022