COMPOSIÇÃO

Diretório Nacional do Cidadania

Presidente de honra

Antonio Ribeiro Granja

Presidente

Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)

1º Vice-Presidente

Rubens Bueno (PR)

2º Vice-Presidente

Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)

Secretário-Geral

David Zaia (SP)

Tesoureiro

José Regis Barros Cavalcante (AL)

Titulares

1. Adao Candido Lopes dos Santos (DF)
2. Aecio Nanci Filho (RJ)
3. Alberto Aggio (SP)
4. Alessandro Vieira (SE)
5. Alex Spinelli Manente (SP)
6. Alexandre Pereira Silva (CE)
7. Ana Naira Campelo de Queiroz (CE)
8. Anderson Ferreira Martins (DF)
9. Andre Luiz de Camargo Von Zuben (SP)
10. Angela Luci de Souza (MG)
11. Antonio Paulo de Oliveira Furlan (AP)
12. Any Machado Ortiz (RS)
13. Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim (SP)
14. Arnaldo Jordy Figueiredo (PA)
15. Athayde Nery de Freitas Junior (MS)
16. Augusto Rodrigues Silva Neto (PE)
17. Caetano Ernesto Pereira de Araujo (DF)
18. Carlos Eduardo Batista Fernandes (SP)
19. Carmen Emilia Bonfa Zanotto (SC)
20. Cathy Mary do Nascimento Quintas (PR)
21. Celso Henrique Barbosa Lima (PI)
22. Cesar Luis Baumgratz (RS)
23. Claudio Leite Gastal (RS)
24. Claudio Vitorino de Aguiar (DF)
25. Cristovam Ricardo Cavalcanti Buarque (DF)
26. Daniel Pires Coelho (PE)
27. David Zaia (SP)
28. Denise Frossard Loschi (RJ)
29. Desiree Lustosa da Silveira Padilha (PE)
30. Dina Lida Kinoshita (SP)
31. Douglas Augusto Pinheiro de Oliveira (SP)
32. Edna Flor (SP)
33. Eduardo Bonagura (TO)
34. Elcy Monteiro Barroso Junior (AM)
35. Eleanor Gomes da Silva Palhano (PA)
36. Eliziane Pereira Gama (MA)
37. Everaldo Franca Nunes (PA)
38. Fabiano Galletti Tolentino (MG)
39. Fatima Cristina da Ressurreicao Romar (AL)
40. Felipe Simoes da Mota Oria (PE)
41. Francisco de Sousa Andrade (DF)
42. Francisco Inacio de Almeida (DF)
43. Francisco Potiguara Tomaz Filho (PA)
44. Genildo Pereira Carvalho (PR)
45. George Gurgel de Oliveira (BA)
46. Geraldo Luzia de Oliveira Junior (ES)
47. Gilka Maria de Morais Oliveira (MG)
48. Gilvan Cavalcanti de Melo (RJ)
49. Giselle Cristina Estrela Cordeiro (PA)
50. Helio Renato Wirbiski (PR)
51. Herivelto Alves de Oliveira (PR)
52. Humberto Guimaraes Souto (MG)
53. Irina Abigail Teixeira Storni (DF)
54. Jane Monteiro Neves (PA)
55. Jayme Muniz Ferreira Neto (RJ)
56. Joao Carlos Alves dos Passos (SC)
57. Joao Douglas Fabricio (PR)
58. Joao Vitor Xavier Faustino (MG)
59. Joceval Rodrigues dos Santos (BA)
60. Jorge Kajuru Reis da Costa Nasser (GO)
61. Jose Carlos Hori (SP)
62. Jose Frederico Lyra Netto (GO)
63. Jose Jorge Tobias de Santana (PR)
64. Jose Regis Barros Cavalcante (AL)
65. Josias Mario da Vitoria (ES)
66. Juarez Amorim (MG)
67. Juliet Neves Matos (RJ)
68. Julio Cesar Costa Lima (CE)
69. Karla Fernanda Falcão Rodrigues de Fraga (PE)
70. Laura Helena Lima Pinheiro (RN)
71. Lenir Rodrigues Santos (RR)
72. Lucas Padilha Azevedo (ES)
73. Luciano Santos Rezende (ES)
74. Luiz Antonio Martins (RJ)
75. Luiz Carlos Azedo (DF)
76. Luiz Paulo Vellozo Lucas (ES)
77. Luzia Maria Ferreira (MG)
78. Manoel Francisco Ribeiro de Almeida (AM)
79. Marcelo Calero Faria Garcia (RJ)
80. Marcia Regina Ledesma Vaneli (MS)
81. Marco Aurelio Marrafon (MT)
82. Marcos Abrao Roriz Soares de Carvalho (GO)
83. Maria de Lourdes Santiago Felomeno (SP)
84. Maria Dulce Reis Galindo (RJ)
85. Maria Terezinha Sampaio Vitale (DF)
86. Mariana Duarte Alcantara (BA)
87. Miguel Arcangelo Ribeiro (RJ)
88. Paula Moreno Paro Belmonte (DF)
89. Paulo Gontijo Olinto Ramos (RJ)
90. Pedro Henrique Alves Auarek (MG)
91. Plinio Comte Leite Bittencourt (RJ)
92. Pollyana Fatima Gama Santos (SP)
93. Rafael de Carvalho Pullen Parente (RJ)
94. Rafael Paes Barbosa Diniz Nogueira (RJ)
95. Raimundo Benoni Franco (MG)
96. Raimundo Nonato Costa Bandeira (PB)
97. Raquel Nascimento Dias (CE)
98. Renata Eitelwein Bueno (PR)
99. Renato Campos Galuppo (MG)
100. Roberto Joao Pereira Freire (SP)
101. Roberto Percinoto (RJ)
102. Rogerio Barreto Alves (SP)
103. Rogerio Moura Pinheiro (AL)
104. Rubens Bueno (PR)
105. Samuel da Silva Pinto (PR)
106. Sonia Francine Gaspar Marmo (SP)
107. Suely Chaves Barreto (SE)
107. Valdenio Nogueira Caminha (MA)
109. Waldirene Liporini Izaias Ferreira (Valdirene de Pontal) (SP)
110. Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)
111. Lider da Bancada Federal
112. Lider do Senado Federal 

Suplentes

1. Waldir Araujo Cardoso (PA)
2. Jose Luiz Nanci (RJ)
3. Eliseu de Oliveira Neto (RJ)
4. Marcelo de Paula Mian (SP)
5. Uranio Paiva Ferro (AL)
6. Fabio de Oliveira Dalecio (PR)
7. Elvio Alberto dos Santos (RS)
8. Mauricio Rudner Huertas (SP)
9. Lenise Menezes Loureiro (ES)
10. Ana Stela Alves de Lima (SP)
11. Geraldo Eugenio Barbosa Mansur (MG)
12. Michele Pinto Avila Militao (CE)
13. Eduardo de Camargo Assis (SC)
14. Rosidalva Pinto de Aquino (AM)
15. Jorge Martins Espeschit (MG)
16. Marcelo Costa Del Bosco Amaral (SP)
17. Fernando Luiz Prado Carvalho Junior (SE)
18. Jose Augusto de Carvalho Mendes Filho (PI)
19. Ricardo Maia dos Santos (MS)
20. Jose Adolpho de Lima Avelino Vieira (MT)
21. Luiz Carlos Faleiro (GO)
22. Francisco Fausto Matto Grosso Pereira (MS)
23. Christiane Quintiliano Fernandes de Brito (DF)
24. David Saraiva Costa (CE)
25. Ronaldo Sergio Guerra Dominoni (PB)
26. Samuel Carvalho dos Santos Junior (SE)
27. Joseilton Batista Franca (RR)
28. Romulo Barros Soares (AC)
29. Marcello Mota Gadelha (PE)
30. Bruna Batista Lima (AM)
31. Joao Baltar Freire (PE)
32. Eduardo Costa (PA)
33. Vania Moreira de Santana (BA)
34. Lucio Nascimento (PA)
35. Lidia Rocha Ileck de Oliveira (SP)
36. Romero Coelho da Rocha (DF)
37. Alessandra de Assis Berriel (SP)
38. Antonio Jorge de Souza Marques (MG)

Última atualização: 26/10/2019